Contact Us Links Pictures Family Tree Welcome

Current Information
  George Keatting
Born About 1858 in Trenton, Ontario, Canada
Died After 1920 in Windsor
aka: George Kaitting

Married to Phoebe Ann Hutchinson
Born About 1862 in Wellington

Marriage information seems to show George was a widow at 26 when he married Phoebe Hutchinson

[ Return To The Family Tree ]


Jump To Top

©2019 Keatting.com. All rights reserved worldwide.

Created By
Possession Studios