Contact Us Links Pictures Family Tree Welcome

Current Information
  Ellen T. Caton Kaitting Keatting
Born November 26, 1884 in Belleville, Ontario, Canada
aka: Nelly

Married to Thomas Hyland

[ Return To The Family Tree ]


Jump To Top

©2019 Keatting.com. All rights reserved worldwide.

Created By
Possession Studios