Contact Us Links Pictures Family Tree Welcome

Current Information
  John Keatting
Born April 2, 1818 in Ontario, Canada
Died April 5, 1896
aka: John Kaitting

Married to Lucinda Wilkes


[ Return To The Family Tree ]


Jump To Top

©2019 Keatting.com. All rights reserved worldwide.

Created By
Possession Studios